CROSSINGS COMPARISON BY AXLE
F.Y. 2021-2022

MONTHCARS2X
TRUCKS
3X
TRUCKS
4X
TRUCKS
5X
TRUCKS
6X
TRUCKS
MOBILE
HOME
WIDE
LOAD
SPEC.
CROSS.
MONTH
TOTAL
OCTOBER33,6262,8884,7591,45045,9128,8112892897,565
NOVEMBER36,2202,8184,8691,43745,80811,200411349102,518
DECEMBER42,6242,6474,1403,12944,27410,10918666107,076
JANUARY36,0322,7104,2221,33748,5029,61145829102,505
FEBRUARY35,1952,7384,1241,33244,6268,0500603396,158
MARCH41,4713,1864,5241,69252,6504,89618640108,546
APRIL36,3402,2863,4891,28842,4523,7041863389,679
MAY42,2192,8824,5011,51650,2322,480210236103,970
JUNE41,0293,0464,6901,39849,8211,46827645101,575
JULY41,0882,9454,4471,30948,9861,95317533100,837
AUGUST42,5743,3294,5821,52851,4813,749211341107,399
SEPTEMBER40,9193,1504,5651,32648,4234,39118140102,896
TOTAL CROSSING469,33734,62552,91218,742573,16770,422211,0254731,220,724
TOTAL
PERCENTAGE FOR CARS AND TRUCKS FOR THE MONTH OF SEPTEMBER
40.00%4.0%4.0%1.0%48.00%3.00%