Crossings Comparison By Axle

Crossings Comparison By Axle
F.Y. 2023-2024

MONTHCARS2X
TRUCKS
3X
TRUCKS
4X
TRUCKS
5X
TRUCKS
6X
TRUCKS
MOBILE
HOME
WIDE
LOAD
SPEC.
CROSS.
MONTH
TOTAL
OCTOBER44,7693,0344,8721,21846,771900721938101,828
NOVEMBER49,8012,8915,0701,09343,9796481618025103,703
DECEMBER53,2532,5384,64588941,7341,6731219621104,961
JANUARY35,9752,5664,45894349,1794,7911135898,056
FEBRUARY34,7822,5224,49490546,2932,9113174192,085
MARCH47,1362,6085,21099546,59865421717103,381
APRIL48,9343,0114,8731,07851,8181,575321912111,523
MAY
JUNE
JULY
AUGUST
SEPTEMBER
TOTAL CROSSING

Have A Question?

Send Us A Message!