Northbound Truck Crossings

 F.Y. 2020-2021F.Y. 2021-2022GAIN/LOSSINC% / DEC%FULL TRUCKSEMPTAG TRUCKSNARP NO INSP.
OCTOBER62,34655,089-7,257-11.64%38,83916,25016,1668,920
NOVEMBER57,90455,973-1,931-3.33%38,71517,25816,0208,211
DECEMBER56,94955,061-1,888-3.32%38,14916,91218,45510,190
JANUARY60,54457,439-3,105-5.13%41,97115,46821,27512,931
FEBRUARY57,61552,772-4,843-8.41%39,41313,35917,78610,589
MARCH64,79560,137-4,658-7.19%45,87915,25818,60511,250
APRIL60,19744,692-15,505-25.76%34,17210,52014,7157,573
MAY59,248
JUNE58,176
JULY54,204
AUGUST55,594
SEPTEMBER54,725
TOTAL NORTHBOUND702,297

Have A Question?

Send Us A Message!