Northbound Truck Crossings

 F.Y. 2020-2021F.Y. 2021-2022GAIN/LOSSINC% / DEC%FULL TRUCKSEMPTAG TRUCKSNARP NO INSP.
OCTOBER62,34655,089-7,257-11.64%38,83916,25016,1668,920
NOVEMBER57,90455,973-1,931-3.33%38,71517,25816,0208,211
DECEMBER56,94955,061-1,888-3.32%38,14916,91218,45510,190
JANUARY60,54457,439-3,105-5.13%41,97115,46821,27512,931
FEBRUARY57,61552,772-4,843-8.41%39,41313,35917,78610,589
MARCH64,79560,137-4,658-7.19%45,87915,25818,60511,250
APRIL60,19744,692-15,505-25.76%34,17210,52014,7157,573
MAY59,24856,519-2,729-4.61%41,98914,53017,3388,717
JUNE58,17655,967-2,209-3.80%40,94215,02516,1008,869
JULY54,20455,5971,3932.57%39,36816,22916,5918,721
AUGUST55,59459,7294,1357.44%41,31418,41516,2428,351
SEPTEMBER54,72557,7673,0425.56%39,57318,19415,9008,252
TOTAL NORTHBOUND702,297666,742-35,555-5.06%480,324187,418205,193112,574

Have A Question?

Send Us A Message!