F.Y. 2017 - 2018F.Y. 2018-2019GAIN / LOSSFULL TRUCKSEMPTY TRUCKSAG. TRUCKNARP NO INSP.
OCTOBER53,56456,8473,28339,93516,91214,4277,410
NOVEMBER52,58654,2781,69238,34915,92914,7387,317
DECEMBER49,24548,1591,08634,43113,72815,5257,970
JANUARY55,09758,5163,41941,95816,55819,1249,104
FEBRUARY51,61253,8952,28338,78815,10717,1019,356
MARCH56,00158,2282,22742,74015,48818,8529,208
APRIL55,15149,762-5,38937,59212,17016,8567,975
MAY57,75454,5883,16640,10014,48816,2507,413
JUNE53,59351,6411,95236,64714,99414,9017,204
JULY52,343
AUGUST555,551
SEPTEMBER50,725
TOTAL NORTHBOUND643,313