F.Y. 2016 - 2017F.Y. 2017 - 2018GAIN/LOSS
OCTOBER45,69949,8884,189
NOVEMBER44,18346,6064,189
DECEMBER42,37946,3673,988
JANUARY47,66051,9444,284
FEBRUARY46,46648,0961,630
MARCH53,12451,344-1,780
APRIL45,40250,5705,168
MAY49,37552,4273,052
JUNE49,35848,945-413
JULY46,57548,5431,949
AUGUST49,36850,202842
SEPTEMBER47,32946,213-1,116
TOTAL TRUCK CROSSING566,918594,12627,208