F.Y. 2015 - 2016F.Y. 2016 - 2017GAIN/LOSS
OCTOBER45,96945,699-270
NOVEMBER42,83144,1831,352
DECEMBER40,96642,3791,413
JANUARY43,93347,6603,727
FEBRUARY46,08746,466379
MARCH48,57653,1244,548
APRIL46,88345,402(-1,481)
MAY45,44749,3753,928
JUNE45,10049,3584,258
JULY43,51146,5753,064
YTD449,303470,22120,918
AUGUST46,467
SEPTEMBER44,381
TOTAL TRUCK CROSSING540,151