F.Y. 2015 - 2016F.Y. 2016 - 2017GAIN/LOSS
OCTOBER69,21170,7501,539
NOVEMBER66,75970,6953,936
DECEMBER73,31677,5584,242
JANUARY65,64070,2404,600
FEBRUARY63,76964,422653
YTD TOTAL338,695353,66514,970
MARCH69,455
APRIL69,353
MAY70,178
JUNE68,061
JULY71,561
AUGUST72,827
SEPTEMBER68,868
TOTAL Car Cross.828,998