F.Y. 2015 - 2016F.Y. 2016 - 2017GAIN/LOSS
OCTOBER69,21170,7501,539
NOVEMBER66,75970,6953,936
DECEMBER73,31677,5584,242
JANUARY65,64070,2404,600
FEBRUARY63,76964,422653
MARCH69,45574,4004,945
APRIL69,35370,4521,099
MAY70,17868,456(-1,722)
JUNE68,06170,4012,340
JULY71,56171,512(49)
YTD687,303708,88621,583
AUGUST72,827
SEPTEMBER68,868
TOTAL Car Cross.828,998