F.Y. 2015 - 2016F.Y. 2016 - 2017GAIN/LOSS
OCTOBER115,180116,4491,269
NOVEMBER109,590114,8785,288
DECEMBER114,282119,9375,655
JANUARY109,573117,9008,327
FEBRUARY109,856110,8881,032
MARCH118,031127,5249,493
APRIL116,236115,854 (-382)
MAY115,625117,8312,206
JUNE113,161119,7596,598
JULY115,072118,0873,015
YTD TOTAL1,136,6061,179,10742,501
AUGUST119,294
SEPTEMBER113,249
TOTAL CROSSING1,369,149